Festival
Schedule
Download
List
All Day
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
All Day
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Sunday, 26 May 2024
DEMAJORS STAGE
WONDERFUL INDONESIA STAGE
JAVA JAZZ STAGE
MLD SPOT STAGE BUS
PERTAMINA HALL
MLD HALL
ALL.COM HALL
HALL B2
BRAVA HALL
TEH BOTOL SOSRO HALL
BNI HALL
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
00:00
00:30
20:00-20:45
Elkarmoya
21:30-22:15
Enau
15:30-16:15
MRNMRS
18:30-19:15
OLSKI
17:00-17:45
The Couch Club
16:00-17:00
Alex Teh
18:00-19:00
Arya Novanda
19:45-20:45
KIM (Arsy Widianto, Rachel Rae, Gusty Pratama)
21:30-22:30
Nadhif Basalamah
18:30-19:30
Eddie Benjamin
16:30-17:30
Galaxy Big Band
22:30-23:30
LaidThis Nite
20:30-21:30
Project Pop
21:30-22:30
Coldiac
16:45-17:45
Dua Empat
20:00-21:00
Lalahuta
18:30-19:30
Teddy Adhitya
21:15-22:15
Natasya Elvira With Ron King Big Band
17:15-18:15
Rafi Sudirman
19:15-20:15
The Main Squeeze
22:15-23:15
Dira in Collaboration with Leo Amuedo
18:15-19:15
Mondo Gascaro Feat. Agatha Pricilla & Nesia Ardi
20:15-21:15
Ricky Montgomery
16:15-17:15
Shimsham Feat. Kuba Skowronski
20:00-21:00
92914
16:00-17:00
AUDIENSI BAND X YAMAHA MUSIC TRIBUTE TO CASIOPEA FEAT : JUDY KARTADIKARIA & IWANG NOORSAID
22:00-23:00
Sandhy Sondoro & The Jazzwarazz
18:00-19:00
The Amy Winehouse Band
19:00-20:00
BPM (Brian Bromberg, Paul Brown, Michael Paulo)
17:00-18:00
Gary Anthony with Ron King Big Band
21:00-22:00
Thiago Genthil With Barry Likumahuwa
22:15-23:15
Brian Bromberg with Michael Paulo Band
16:15-17:15
Christie
18:15-19:15
KEYON HARROLD "FOREVERLAND" WITH ELFA ZULHAM GROUP
20:15-21:15
Scatter The Atoms That Remain with special guest Randy Brecker
21:00-22:00
Andien
19:00-20:00
Eliane Elias
17:00-18:00
Tompi
18:00-19:00
BEBI ROMEO GREATEST HITS FEAT. AFGAN & MONEVA
20:00-21:15
Snoh Aalegra
22:00-23:00
Tribute To Sade By Rebecca Jade And Brian Simpson
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
23:00
23:30
00:00
00:30